Friendly matches

2.Jun 18:30 UTC
USA
3-3
(7-7)
Lithuania

Lineup:

1. Sturgeon 1 - 2 kreukle
2. Mingo 2 - 0 KurKestutis
3. WizardChess 0 - 2 Euclid314
4. BayAreaRube 0 - 2 Mashinele
5. Sheldah 2 - 1 Liudeselis
6. justinethier 2 - 0 kepalaslt

14.Apr 18:00 UTC
Finland
1-4
(4-8)
Spain

Lineup:

1: IlkkaII 0 - 2 Loku_elo
2: Lapinkoski 1 - 2 MadCan
3: Teivainen 1 - 2 2020Rafa
4: Housumies 2 - 0 texe1
5: KajaaninOlli 0 - 2 migcrack

13.Apr 15:00 UTC
China
4-1
(9-3)
Croatia

Lineup:

1. self_evident3 2 - 0 Han_chi
2. tomatoken 2 - 0 Tompa99
3. meeme9 1 - 2 Bluste
4. mitaocat 2 - 1 Lilliam510
5. acmilan 2 - 0 Robert1121

11.Apr 19:00 UTC
Romania
4-2
(9-6)
Poland

Lineup:

1. Mars15 2 - 0 TerranPL

2. game__over 2 - 1 pricci

3. Ervin_G 0 - 2 PiotrekPkow

4. Geo100 2 - 0 Kr07mp

5. tabado 1 - 2 Fenistil

6. g3rappa 2 - 1 Hornir91

11.Apr 18:00 UTC
Latvia
4-2
(9-4)
Belgium

Lineup:

1: AppleG 0 - 2 CraftyRaf 
2: Esedzus 1 - 2 N2xU
3: Krisna 2 - 0 Ludojahhjahh
4: OnlyDenver 2 - 0 71Knives
5: Napalmeye 2 - 0 Nicedicer
6: Margots 2 - 0 JinaJina

10.Apr 19:00 UTC
Romania
5-0
(10-3)
United Kingdom

Lineup:

1.Mars15 2 - 1 wallaceprime
2.Ervin_G 2 - 0 corelli
3.g3rappa 2 - 0 LazyBore
4.Geo100 2 - 1 ted the notty bear
5.tabado 2 - 1 Jackface

10.Apr 17:30 UTC
Tutejšyja
4-0
(8-0)
Finland

Lineup:

1: Gladki_Alex 2 - 0 Lapinkoski
2: PushkinBLR 2 - 0 Teivainen
3: NataSa23 2 - 0 Nethshrac
4: SOVA_ 2 - 0 IlkkaII

10.Apr 18:30 UTC
Ukraine
2-3
(4-7)
Italy

Lineup:

1. devaka 0 - 2 barry10

2. nazario77 0 - 2 james81

3. Smile- 0 - 2 lambe

4. Starepravo 2 - 1 pollo_verde

5. fanalexn 2 - 0 giulioTm

9.Apr 19:30 UTC
France
3-1
(6-3)
Spain

Lineup:

1. viv- 2 - 0 texe1
2. Blitz 2 - 1 2020Rafa
3. Squallus 0 - 2 MadCan
4. LaHache 2 - 0 thePOC

9.Apr 18:30 UTC
Poland
2-5
(5-11)
Ukraine

Lineup:

1. TerranPL 0 - 2 bazilyuk

2. UY_Scuti 2 - 1 Starepravo 

3. Kr07mp 0 - 2 Lawyer (19:00utc) 

4. pricci 2 - 0 devaka 

5. Fenistil 0 - 2 adrear 

6. Ceballos 1 - 2 zaharik 

7. Hornir91 0 - 2 pavelbrin

8.Apr 20:00 UTC
Spain
3-3
(8-8)
RCP

Lineup:

1. estroncio 2 - 1 71st 
2. texe1 2 - 1 TheCreep74
3. MadCan 1 - 2 isloun 
4. Loku_elo 2 - 0 Tarakanov28
5. oscaridis 1 - 2 AnnenMay
6. thePOC 0 - 2 Glinka

7.Apr 8:00 UTC
Spain
4-1
(9-4)
Taiwan

Lineup:

1. texe1 2 - 1 penguin-EM

2. MadCan 2 - 1 sakurakim

3. Loku_elo 1 - 2 Eyeba11

4. migcrack 2 - 0 Anguz

5. El Gran Ohio 2 - 0 Kin1218

6.Apr 12:00 UTC
China
5-2
(11-4)
Belgium

Lineup:

1. meeme9 2 - 0 CraftyRaf

2. self_evident3 0 - 2 JinaJina

3. balala fairy 2 - 0 Sicarius Lupus

4. 203club 2 - 0 obiwonder

5. DrCaiHan2020 2 - 0 mobidic

6. Xing1007 1 - 2 N2xU

7. Secret_Star 2 - 0 FabianM_be

5.Apr 0:00 UTC
Chile
6-4
(16-14)
Argentina

Lineup:

1: Adanlasheras - El Seguidor Z
2: King Mauri - Maticarrizoc
3: Telborn - alehrosario
4: Gatuzo - JnNzr
5: Always Wanna Feed - Marianogg8

6: Cioovat - herchu

7: Wde3517 - Nico00095

8: Thisisvegancl - El_Pitufo_DV

9: CrisRamirez - Otromanuel

10: RoyTrewa - Vita-

4.Apr 19:00 UTC
Spain
2-3
(5-7)
Romania

Lineup:

1: 2020Rafa 2 - 1 Mars15
2: MadCan 0 - 2 g3rappa
3: migcrack 1 - 2 Geo100
4: oscaridis 0 - 2 Ervin_G
5: thePOC 2 - 1 tabado

4.Apr 18:00 UTC
Finland
0-5
(0-10)
Latvia

Lineup:

1: Housumies 0 - 2 esedzus
2: Teivainen 0 - 2 napalmeye
3: Roide2 0 - 2 krisna
4: Nethshrac 0 - 2 Margots
5: IlkkaII 0 - 2 Zone222

3.Apr 19:00 UTC
Ukraine
4-1
(9-5)
Spain

Lineup:

1: Starepravo 1 - 2 MadCan

2: bazilyuk 2 - 0 Loku_elo

3: devaka 2 - 1 RaKaRoT

4: fanalexn 2 - 1 oscaridis

5: Smile- 2 - 1 thePOC

2.Apr 21:00 UTC
Argentina
4-5
(12-13)
Croatia

Lineup:

1. Bignacho610 1 - 2 lorki0503
2. Nicoooo95 2 - 1 Bluste
3. El_Pitufo_DV 0 - 2 amasiuncula
4. Lord Trooper 1 - 2 BuHa44
5. JnNzr 2 - 1 Tompa99
6. alehrosario 1 - 2 Lilliam510
7. Herchu 2 - 0 Rasdarot
8. Academia47 1 - 2 Robert1121
9. Santiblader 2 - 1 mixer97

2.Apr 19:30 UTC
Spain
3-2
(7-5)
Catalonia

Lineup:

1: Loku_elo 2 - 0 Borberichi

2: texe1 2 - 1 Casumlolla

3: oscaridis 2 - 0 Pcapella

4: MadCan 0 - 2 Carquinyolis

5: 2020Rafa 1 - 2 visitorQ

2.Apr 18:00 UTC
Latvia
3-3
(8-8)
Ukraine

Lineup:

1. napalmeye 1 - 2 Samuelsson

2. silent_monk 0 - 2 pavelbrin

3. krisna 2 - 1 TanyaU

4. esedzus 2 - 1 devaka

5. Margots 2 - 0 nazario77

6. OnlyDenver 1 - 2 fanalexn

31.Mar 17:00 UTC
RCP
3-7
(10-16)
Brazil

Lineup:

1. Someone_you_know 1 - 2 Vinny Lessa
2. sergt 0 - 2 gdarruda
3. Mikhail-rus 0 - 2 Fukuda
4. DexterLogan 1 - 2 Ed Chamon
5. Alstermeriy 1 - 2 Theus Gladiador
6. Tarakanov28 2 - 0 Rodrigo Amorim
7. Wood_master11 0 - 2 mejuto1408
8. AnnenMay 2 - 1 Trompowsky
9. Glinka 2 - 1 Sr felzera Gradiador
10. isloun 1 - 2 MisterMéé

30.Mar 16:00 UTC
Streams:
Finland
4-2
(8-6)
Croatia

Lineup:

1: Tiuku 0 - 2 lorki0503
2: Lapinkoski 2 - 1 Rasdarot
3: Teivainen 2 - 0 Robert1121
4: Nallerheim 2 - 0 han_chi
5: Nethshrac 2 - 1 Buha44
6: trilcetei 0 - 2 Lilliam510

30.Mar 14:00 UTC
Argentina
3-3
(8-7)
Colombia

Lineup:

1. alehrosario 0 - 2 Zeb93

2. bignacho610 1 - 2 Pintor_75

3. herchu 2 - 0 sedatriza

4. El_Pitufo_DV 2 - 1 Tintapurpura

5. Nicoooo95 1 - 2 Aldurin

6. JnNzr 2 - 0 Smilegames   

30.Mar 14:00 UTC
Streams:
Hong Kong
2-3
(5-6)
Belgium

Lineup:

1: Kingsley75 1 - 2 Nicedicer
2: carragher 0 - 2 mobidic
3: Sunny369 2 - 0 FabianM_be
4: CTCTCTCTCT 2 - 0 JinaJina
5: Eugenetse98 0 - 2 N2xU

28.Mar 19:30 UTC
Belgium
2-6

(7-14)

Ukraine

Lineup:

1: Nicedicer 1 - 2 Smile-
2: mobidic 2 - 1 Starepravo
3: 71Knives 0 - 2 pavelbrin
4: CraftyRaf 2 - 1 zaharik
5: FabianM_be 1 - 2 adrear
6: N2xU 0 - 2 nazario77
7: Carcharoth 9 1 - 2 Lawyer
8: Defdamesdompi 0- 2 TanyaU

27.Mar 19:30 UTC
Ukraine
2-3
(5-6)
Hungary

Lineup:

1: TanyaU 0 - 2 Cinderella_23

2: pavelbrin 2 - 0 szigfrid

3: Smile- 1 - 2 Eter

4: nazario77 0 - 2 Robill

5: Starepravo 2 - 0 mosopal

24.Mar 18:00 UTC
Tutejsŷja
3-1

(7-4)

Portugal

Lineup:

1: vadzimir 2 - 0 Glovir
2: Ivaks 2 - 1 Paiva
3: NataSa23 1 - 2 deeizm
4: Sova_ 2 - 1 Rui_fernandes04
5: Alejandro_diletant - bitorino

24.Mar 18:00 UTC
Finland
2-3

(4-6)

Hungary

Lineup:

1: Lapinkoski 0 - 2 vallics
2: Nethshrac 2 - 0 Tildi
3: Nallerheim 2 - 0 robill
4: KajaaninOlli 0 - 2 szigfrid
5: IlkkaII 0 - 2 coralos

21.Mar 20:30 UTC
Croatia
 3-3 

(6-8)

Spain
20.Mar 20:30 UTC
Spain
 3-3 

(8-9)

Belgium
14.Mar 20:30 UTC
Belgium
5-1
Croatia